Elezioni amministrative 2011: i risultati definitivi dai comuni del Salento

Elezioni amministrative 2011: i risultati definitivi dai comuni del Salento

Alessano: affluenza 70,57%
Vince: Osvaldo Stendardo 36,95%
Francesca Torsello 36,43%
Giuseppe Rizzo 26,61%
Osvaldo Stendardo 36,95%

Alliste: affluenza 69,52%
Vince: Antonio Renna 86,74%
Antonio Renna 86,74%
Manuela Coi 13,25%

Cannole: affluenza 82,2 %
Vince: Adriana B. Petrachi 52,24%
Lucio Caggiano 47,75%
Adriana B. Petrachi 52,24%

Caprarica: affluenza 85,47%
Vince: Maria F. Vantaggiato 28,29%
Maria F. Vantaggiato 28,29%
Raffaele Candelieri 27,72%
Antonio Greco 25,87%
Vincenzo F. Perrone 18,10%

Castrignano del Capo: affluenza 66,86%
Vince: Anna Maria Rosafio 53,18%
Antonio Ferraro 46,81%
Anna Maria Rosafio 53,18%

Cavallino:affluenza 74,62%
Vince: Michele Lombardi 64,56%
Michele Lombardi 64,56%
Daniele Gigante 35,43%

Collepasso: affluenza 73,06%
Vince: Paolo Menozzi 34%
Vito Perrone 26,64%
Paolo Menozzi 34%
Carlo Marra 21,68%
Maria R. Grasso 17,65%

Cutrofiano: affluenza 73,03%
Vince: Oriele Rolli 53,52%
Aldo Tarantini 39,71%
Oriele Rolli 53,52%
Fausto Melissano 6,76%

Diso: affluenza 76,08%
Vince: Antonella Carrozzo 48,62%
Antonella Carrozzo 48,62%
Guido Bianchi 48,53%
Cosimo Nuzzo 2,83%

Lizzanello: affluenza 78,06%
Vince: Costantino Giovannico 42,38%
Costantino Giovannico 42,38%
Andrea Mocavero 13,66%
Fulvio Pedone 28,28%
Graziano Starace 15,66%

Melissano: affluenza 75,45%
Vince: Roberto Falconieri 53,91%.
Roberto Falconieri 53,91%
Ferruccio Caputo 46,08%

Nociglia: affluenza 73,66%
Vince: Massimo Martella 58,32%
Milena Gnoni 41,67%
Massimo Martella 58,32%

Nardò: affluenza 75,36%
Ballottaggio Bruno 31, 17% - Risi 29,67%
Antonella Bruno 30,84%
Marcello Risi 29,67%
Giancarlo De Pascalis 28,01%
Alfredo Ronzino 10,79%

Patù: affluenza 76,28%
Vince: Francesco De Nuccio 58,30%
Maria Luisa Cucinelli 41,69%
Francesco De Nuccio 58,30%

Poggiardo: affluenza 78,33%

Vince: Giuseppe Colafati 40,73%
Damiano Longo 22,82%
Donato Rausa 36,44%
Giuseppe Colafati 40,73%

Porto Cesareo: affluenza 82,76%
Vito Foscarini 30,46%
Salvatore Albano 51,70%
Anna Peluso 17,82%

Sogliano: affluenza 77,83%
Vince: Paolo Solito 51,04%
Paolo Solito 51,04%
Giuseppe Congedo 48,95%

Taurisano: affluenza 53,78%
Vince: Lucio Di Seclì 71,53%
Lucio Di Seclì 71,53%
Maria Filomena Campos 28,46%

Taviano: 76,92%
Vince: Carlo Portaccio 54,20%
Rocco Caputo 20,38%
Carlo Portaccio 54,20%
Francesco Pellegrino 25,41%

Trepuzzi: affluenza 78,44%
Vince: Oronzo Valzano 47,97%
Simona Manca 42,28%
Oronzo Valzano 47,97%
Vito Leone 9,74%

Ugento: affluenza 65,58%
Vince: Massimo Lecci 43,21%
Massimo Lecci 43,21%
Giulio Lisi 35,48%
Pasquale Molle 21,30%